1957
Kenneth Zanio, Bradford H.S.

1958
Tom Bonofiglio, Bradford H.S.
Paul Yutka, St. Mary’s H.S. 

1959
Tony Cravotta, St. Joseph H.S.
Gerald Thomey, Bradford H.S.

1961
Patrick McLeer, St. Joseph H.S.

1962
Daniel Ruffalo,
St. Joseph H.S.

1963
Tom Regner,
St. Joseph H.S. 

1964
Bob Pellegrino,
Bradford H.S.
Frank Ruffalo, St. Joseph H.S.

1965
Andy Van Sant,
St. Joseph H.S.

1966
Edward Epping,
St. Joseph H.S.

1967
Mike Vernezze,
St. Joseph H.S.

1968
Jack Pultz,
Tremper H.S.

1969
Ed Zydowsky,
Tremper H.S.

1970
Ed Nowell,
St. Joseph H.S.

1971
Frank Cesario,
Bradford H.S.

1972
Roger Gename,
Tremper H.S.

1973
Joseph Loizzoe,
St. Joseph H.S.

1974
Dan Skurski,
Tremper H.S.

1975
John Bill,
St. Joseph H.S.

1976
Joe Fiorini,
St. Joseph H.S.

1977
Larry Carbone,
St. Joseph H.S.

1978
Mike Adams,
Tremper H.S.

1979
Carol Brownlee,
St. Joseph H.S.
Richard Vernezze, St. Joseph H.S.

1980
Sally Heiring,
Bradford H.S.
Jeff Rusk, Tremper H.S.

1981
Ann Althaus,
St. Joseph H.S.
Marc Hujik, Tremper H.S.

1982
Ann Verwey,
Bradford H.S.
Kevin Mayew, St. Joseph H.S.

1983
Mona Antony,
St. Joseph H.S.
Joe Nelsen, St. Joseph H.S.

1984
Cheryl Hanks,
Tremper H.S.
John M. McTernan, St. Joseph H.S.

1985
Wendy Hunkeler,
Tremper H.S.
Jarvis Brown, St. Joseph H.S.

1986
Kay Kancian,
Bradford H.S.
Rolf Schmitz, Tremper H.S.

1987
Lynne Kancian,
Bradford H.S.
James Hawkins, St. Joseph H.S. 

1988
Stacy Goetz,
Tremper H.S.
Patrick Mayew, St. Joseph H.S.

1989
Jody Glutzky, Bradford H.S.
Brian Cotton,
Bradford H.S.

1990
Anna Capelli Knight, St. Joseph H.S.
Rick Fossey, Tremper H.S.

1991
Tanya Bertog, Tremper H.S.
Myron Glass, St. Joseph H.S.

1992
Karen E. Sesser,
Shoreland Lutheran H.S.
Rick S. Jimenez, Tremper H.S.

1993
Crystal Nighbor,
Bradford H.S.
Derek Cisler, Tremper H.S.

1994
Michelle Christensen,
Tremper H.S.
Steve Davis, Tremper H.S. 

1995
Julie Ann Polovick,
Tremper H.S.
Todd Stoner, Bradford H.S. 

1996
Jenny Knight,
St. Joseph H.S.
Andy Baumgart, Shoreland Lutheran H.S.

1997
Susan Anderson, St. Joseph H.S.
Jeff Kostrewa, Bradford H.S. 

1998
Shari Roehl,
Shoreland Lutheran H.S.
Brian Portilia, St. Joseph H.S. 

1999
Meredith Fahey,
Tremper H.S.
Jason Tithof, Tremper H.S.

2000
Jamie Gray,
Bradford H.S.
Hamilton Beal, St. Joseph H.S.

2001
Samantha Smith,
Bradford H.S.
Lavar Pope, St. Joseph H.S.

2002
Kristin Minkowski,
St. Joseph H.S.
Adrian Davis, St. Joseph H.S.

2003
Lauren Fennema,
Tremper H.S.
Tristan Borzick, Tremper H.S. 

2004
Jocelyn Wack,
Westosha Central H.S.
Jennifer Gelden, Bradford H.S.
Andy Heller, St. Joseph H.S.

2005
Magan Elfering,
Westosha Central H.S.
Stephen Levonowich, Tremper H.S.

2006
Jenna Berg,
Westosha Central H.S.
Zach McFall, St. Joseph H.S. 

2007
Allison Wack,
Westosha Central H.S.
Carly Werwie, Bradford H.S.
Steven Djurickovic, Bradford H.S.

2008
Rachel Pallin,
Tremper H.S.
Troy Williams, Bradford H.S.

2009
Erin Higgins,
St. Joseph H.S.
Pete Djurickovic, Bradford H.S.

2010
Alyse Mikolas,
Bradford H.S.
David Carswell, Tremper H.S. 

2011
Abigail Bullmore, Bradford H.S.
Taylor Bahr,
Shoreland Lutheran H.S.
John Stevens, Bradford H.S.

2012
Brianna Tennyson, Christian Life H.S.
Christopher Nelson, Wilmot Union H.S.

2013
Sarah Vozel,
Wilmot Union H.S.
Chris Madden, St. Joseph Catholic Academy

2014
ToNaya Gulley, Tremper H.S.
Michale Roach, Indian Trail H.S. 

2015
Jackie Baldwin, Bradford H.S.
Ellie Harmeyer, Shoreland Lutheran H.S.
Scott Seymour, Bradford H.S.

2016
Mady Marko,
Bradford H.S.
Kayla Konwent, Westosha Central H.S.
Gavin Lux, Indian Trail H.S.

2017
Claire Czerwonka, St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Molly O’Boyle, Tremper H.S.
Armani Carmickle, Indian Trail H.S.

2018
Kaitlin Kalinka, St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Ansel Fellman, Bradford H.S.

2019
Sydney Strelow, Bradford H.S.
Kevin Brenner, Wilmot Union H.S.

2020
Elizabeth Alia, St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Cameron Huss, Tremper H.S.

2021
Brooke Clements, Tremper H.S.
Sawyer Smith, Shoreland Lutheran H.S.